Цвет сайта
Изображения
Для слабовидящих

ДС №1, г. Дигора

"Дюймовочка"

Список детей

Список детей, посещающих МКДОУ  детский сад «Дюймовочка»

 

Ф.И.О. ребенка

 

Год рождения

Группа

                                            Подготовительная группа

1

Агузаров Валерий Борецович

08.10.2009г

подготовит

2

Амилаханова Амина Алановна

17.07.2009г

подготовит

3

Бердиева Дарья Тимофеевна

8.09.2009г

подготовит

4

Акоев Казбек Юрьевич

05.02.2009г

подготовит

5

Бекоев Самсон Робертович

17.02.2010г

подготовит

6

Байсонгуров Владислав Витальевич

17.03.2009г

подготовит

7

Гостиева Фариза Иналовна

02.12.2009г

подготовит

8

Гогниева Олеся Олеговна

02.12.2009г

подготовит

9

Гостиева Даяна Денисовна

08.09.2009г

подготовит

10

Гобаев Давид Гобаевич

15.10.2009г

подготовит

11

Гобаева Эстелла Владимировна

04.04.2009

подготовит

12

Габеев Давид Тамерланович

8.07.2009г

подготовит

13

Гатиева Амина Алановна

03.04.2009г

подготовит

14

Дзалаева Анна Георгиевна

18.07.2009г

подготовит

15

Елканов Исмоил Асланович

28.10.2008г

подготовит

16

Залеев Анзор Абхазович

19.08.2009г

подготовит

17

Зангиев Арсений Вадимович

6.08.2009г

подготовит

18

Икаев Владимир Борисович

20.10.2009г

подготовит

19

Каргинова Валерия Анатольевна

28.01.2010г

подготовит

20

Калабекова Валерия Сослановна

01.05.2009г

подготовит

21

Камболов Аслан Сергеевич

6.04.2009г

подготовит

22

Караева Яна Алановна

27.11.2009г

подготовит

23

Кибизов Артур Аланович

21.02.2010г

подготовит

24

Марзоева Кира Батразовна

15.05.2009г

подготовит

25

Мовсесян Анна Багратовна

17.09.2009г

подготовит

26

Саламов Алан Олегович

14.09.2009г

подготовит

27

Туриев Руслан Арсенович

08.07.2009г

подготовит

28

Таказов Владимир Артурович

24.09.2009г

подготовит

29

Тавитов Казбек Аланович

1.07.2009г

подготовит

30

Тогоева Марина Казбековна

16.06.2009г

подготовит

31

Тихилова Амина Сослановна

02.03.2009г

подготовит

32

Туаев Дамир Эльбрусович

03.03.2009г

подготовит

33

Таказова Лана Сослановна

25.07.2009г

подготовит

34

Фатцаев Вадим Аланович

18.08.2009г

подготовит

35

Халлаева Ангелина Сослановна

22.11.2009г

подготовит

36

Цебоева Дана Аслановна

21.07.2009г

подготовит

                                                                                    Итого: 36 детей

                                                    Старшая группа

37

Абаев Артур Владимирович

25.07.2010г

старшая

38

Амилаханова Алина Алановна

13.10.2010г

старшая

39

Бесолов Батраз Ирбекович

23.12.2010г

старшая

40

Бекмурзова Анна Владиславовна

19.01.2011г

старшая

41

Гамаонов Давид Таймуразович

31.05.2010г

старшая

42

Гуцаев Рустам Александрович

20.04.2010г

старшая

43

Габеев Сармат Сосланович

16.09.2010г

старшая

44

Габеева Алина Тамерлановна

9.10.2010г

старшая

45

Дзагуров Даниил Цараевич

21.07.2010г

старшая

46

Икаев Александр Борисович

13.01.2011г

старшая

47

Кульчиева Диана Игоревна

14.09.2010г

старшая

48

Караева Лиана Алановна

19.11.2010г

старшая

49

Каслаова Мишель Эдуардовна

03.11.2010г

старшая

50

Кесаев Сармат Аланович

06.01.2011г

средняя

51

Медоева Алиса Сергеевна

12.10.2010г

старшая

52

Озиева Алика Рамазановна

20.08.2010г

старшая

53

Тогоева Маргарита Заурбековна

07.05.2010г

старшая

54

Токаева Милана Валерьевна

08.05.2010г

старшая

55

Тавасиев Тотраз Астанович

28.09.2010г

старшая

56

Туаев Давид

 

старшая

57

Фатцаева Виктория Алановна

26.08.2010г

старшая

58

Халлаева Зарета Сослановна

14.01.2011г

старшая

59

Царитова Елизавета Николаевна

26.09.2010г

старшая

                                                                                              Итого:23 ребенка

                                                      Средняя группа

60

Амбалов Астан Асламбекович

11.06.2011г

средняя

61

Амилаханова Дана Игоревна

4.01.2012г

средняя

62

Билаонова Анна Алановна

06.07.2011г

средняя

63

Буцаев Заур Артурович

15.09.2011г

средняя

64

Бекоева Люцита Робертовна

30.10.2011г

средняя

65

Габеева Анна Тамерлановна

11.02.2012г

средняя

66

Гецаева Орнелла Ирбековна

04.09.2011г

средняя

67

Гатиева Анна Алановна

30.07.11г

средняя

68

Гобаева Виктория Владимировна

12.03.2011г

средняя

69

Гобаева София Гобаевна

28.03.2011г

средняя

70

Газдарова Ева Сергеевна

22.07.2011г

средняя

71

Гурдзибеева Самира Витальевна

20.09.2011г.

средняя

72

Дзотцоева Юлия Сослановна

22.07.2011

средняя

73

Дзуцев Сармат Арсенович

18.04.2011г

средняя

74

Елоева Зарина Альбертовна

13.03.2012г

средняя

75

Залеев Ярослав Вадимович

28.12.2011г

средняя

76

Залеева Элеонора Эдуардовна

30.04.2011г

средняя

77

Кибизов Давид Вадимович

11.05.2011г

средняя

78

Кибизов Сослан Германович

18.10.2011г

средняя

79

Карданова Мадина Батразовна

25.08.2011г

средняя

80

Калоев Александр Русланович

25.04.2011г

средняя

81

Калабеков Ростислав Маирович

29.08.2011г

средняя

82

Корнаев Дамир Рустамович

25.05.2011г

средняя

83

Кодзасов Сергей Родионович

02.01.2012г

средняя

84

Легоев Рамазан Алибекович

28.06.2011г

средняя

85

Мамаева София Сослановна

01.04.2011г

средняя

86

Саламова Александра Витальевна

18.01.2012г

средняя

87

Туаев Рауль Сергеевич

14.03.2011г

средняя

88

Туриев Солтан Казбекович

20.09.2011г

средняя

89

Тобоева Валерия Маратовна

07.09.2011г

средняя

90

Таказов Олег Джамбулатович

1.03.2011г

средняя

91

Тинаева Аэлита Тамерлановна

28.10.2011г

средняя

92

Такоева Орнелла Георгиевна

25.10.2011г

средняя

93

Такоева Анна Георгиевна

25.10.2011г

средняя

94

Токаева Алана Валерьевна

28.07.2011г

средняя

95

Хутяева Арина Эдвардовна

13.05.2011г

средняя

                                                                                       Итого: 36 детей

                                                   младшая группа

96

Акоева Кристина Николаевна

15.12.2012г

младшая

97

Агузарова Анна Сергеевна

30.06.2012г

младшая

98

Бязрова София Вадимовна

10.12.2012г

младшая

99

Бесолова Дзерасса Ирбековна

02.06.2012г

младшая

100

Ботоева Амина Владимировна

31.03.2012г

младшая

101

Ботоева Элина Владимировна

08.09.2013г

младшая

102

Билаонов Джамбулат Артурович

03.12.2013г

младшая

103

Варзиев Хетаг Сергеевич

29.09.2013г

младшая

104

Гатиева Фариза Алановна

04.04.2013г

младшая

105

Гогниев Давид Романович

05.07.2013г

младшая

106

Гобаев Артур Владимирович

10.05.2013г

младшая

107

Гецаев Даниил Ирбековна

23.12.2012г

младшая

108

Гогниев Сармат Олегович

15.09.2012г

младшая

109

Гогниева Арманда Олеговна

15.09.2012г

младшая

110

Гогаева Милена Маратовна

19.10.2012г

младшая

111

Гоконаев Вадим Казбекович

10.10.2012г

младшая

112

Дзагкоева Зарина Артуровна

17.11.2012г

младшая

113

Дзагуров Атарбек Аланович

18.09.2012г

младшая

114

Дзуцев Болат Арсенович

04.10.2012г

младшая

115

Дзоциев Ахсарбек Артурович

01.01.2013г

младшая

116

Дзагиева Алана Ахсаровна

27.03.2013г

младшая

117

Дзаболов Арсен Григорьевич

15.05.2013г

младшая

118

Дзаболов Георгий Григорьевич

15.05.2013г

младшая

119

Елбаев Артур Аланович

20.07.2013г

младшая

120

Залеева Ясмина Абхазовна

15.08.2013г

младшая

121

Зекеев Александр Вадимович

03.05.2012г

младшая

122

Икаева Арина Игоревна

15.05.2012г

младшая

123

Икаев Александр Артурович

12.09.2012г

младшая

124

Калабеков Аркадий

 

 

125

Калабеков Владимир Зарамагович

23.07.2012г

младшая

126

Кесаева Дана Алановна

26.06.2012г

младшая

127

Корнаева Виктория Астиковна

12.11.2012г

младшая

128

Кибизов Иосиф Аладинович

11.09.2012г

младшая

129

Кесаев Ислам Ирбекович

13.05.2013г

младшая

130

Коршунова Алена Александровна

16.08.2013г

младшая

131

Кибизова Каролина Вадимовна

10.07.2013г

младшая

132

Мартынюк Станислав Сергеевич

20.06.2013г

младшая

133

Рамонов Руслан Муратович

29.07.2013г

младшая

134

Саламов Назар Олегович

05.09.2013г

младшая

135

Сабанова Элана Арсеновна

06.03.2013г

младшая

136

Сайдумов Али Русланович

1.04.2012г

младшая

137

Созаева Айза Ирбековна

26.08.2012г

младшая

138

Тавасиев Батраз Астанович

26.08.2012г

младшая

139

Темираева Анна Давидовна

06.08.2012г

младшая

140

Тогузова Анна-Мария

26.11.2012г

младшая

141

Туаева Амелия Сергеевна

15.04.2012г

младшая

142

Туаева Эмилия Сергеевна

15.04.2012г

младшая

143

Тогоев Аскер Вадимович

14.05.2012г

младшая

144

Тотаева Алиса Алановна

12.12.2012г

младшая

145

Такоева Дзерасса Сергеевна

07.08.2013г

младшая

146

Тавитов Амир Аланович

23.03.2013г

младшая

147

Туаллагова София Игоревна

08.09.2013г

младшая

148

Халлаева Диана Сослановна

14.04.2012г

младшая

149

Хутяев Артур Аланович

11.04.2012г

младшая

150

Хутяева Арина Арсеновна

05.11.2012г

младшая

151

Хутяев Георгий Эдвардович

10.11.2012г

младшая

152

Хуадонова Алена

21.11.2013г

младшая

153

Цоппоева Ангелина

15.12.2013г

младшая

154

Чепиков Руслан Сергеевич

28.07.2013г

младшая

                                                                                               Итого:59 детей

                              Всего по МКДОУ д/с №1            -     154 ребенка

 

Ссылки